Apartments for Rent near Westwood Village in Sanford, FL - Page 9
-
Good Value1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,130+
-
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,819+
Douglaston Villas & Townhomes
1030 Douglas Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,910+
Casienna Apartment Homes
5755 Stoneridge Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,580+
West Winds Apartments
5230 Eastwinds Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,832+
Regency Oaks Apartments
200 Maltese Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,499+
Oaks of Spring Valley
497 Spanish Trace Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,602+
Goldelm at Metro West
6101 Westgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,720+
Millenia West
5496 Fitness Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,255+
Goldelm at Charter Pointe
919 Ballard St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain View Apartments
910 S Volusia Ave, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,242+The Canopy Apartment Villas
5762-5762 Folkstone Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $355 Off -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,129+
Stone Creek at Wekiva
534 Sun Valley Vlg, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,087+
The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value1 BED$452+2 BEDS$528+3 BEDS$588+
Hollow Brook
5465 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,479+
Valencia Grove
551 Huffstetler Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,343
Mondrian Lake Eola
125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,564 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,340
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,578 - $1,906Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,911
Canterbury Cove
10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+
Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Park at Brandywine
3165 Brandywine Rd, Deland, FL 32720 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,425+
Hibiscus Place Apartments
5600 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,645+
Lake Ivanhoe Shores Apartments
1730 Gurtler Ct, Orlando, FL 32804 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$950+
Athens Commons- Student Housing
100 E Ohio Ave, Deland, FL 32724 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,771
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,419
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,731Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,849
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,670
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812