Apartments for Rent near Sanford Towne Square in Sanford, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$2,998+
-
|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Arbours at Crown Point
1236 Arbour Point Way, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,700+
Cranes Landing Apartments
3440 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$3,047+
Azul Baldwin Park
4460 Lower Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,514+4 BEDS$1,679+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,358Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,437
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,034+4 BEDS$2,327+
The Grand Reserve Lee Vista
6201 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,692+4 BEDS$1,878+
The Mira Apartments
1255 Plymouth Sorrento Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,682+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,696+
The Palms Club Orlando
5584 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,025+
Oak Reserve at Winter Park
541 Oak Reserve Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Millenia Park Orlando
5592 PGA Blvd Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,701+4 BEDS$1,644+
52 at Park
3225 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899
Riverbend Landings
3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Flats At Avalon Park
12001 Avalon Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,557+
Serenza at Ocoee Village Apartments
101 Allure Pt, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Cottages @ Sanford
3291 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$3,208+
Village at Baldwin Park
2055 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lymestone Ranch
10101 Lyme Stone Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,660+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $1,832
Fusion Apartments
2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,029+
Advenir at Polos East
1700 Woodbury Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609
Courtney At Lake Shadow
545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,553Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,588
Integra 289 Exchange
115 Integra Reserve Ln, Debary, FL 32713 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,586+Base Rent$1,557 - $2,526Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,586
Altaire at Millenia
5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$2,947+
The Parker at Maitland Station Apartments
955 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,857+
Nine12 Gateway Apartments
912 Innovation Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,096Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,136
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,257+
Infinity off Baldwin Park
4000 Maguire Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Good Value1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,175+
Maitland City Centre
160-190 Independence Ln, Maitland, FL 32751 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,286+
Verandahs at Hunt Club
3000 Foxhill Cir, Apopka, FL 32703