Apartments for Rent near Sanford Towne Square in Sanford, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,964+
Arbors at Maitland Summit
8636 Villa Point, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,734+
Arbors at Lee Vista
5900 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,975+
Bainbridge The Grand
5905 Caravan Ct, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,465+
POINTE AT EAST SHORE APARTMENTS
2423 Areca Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $979 Off|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,519+
BellaNova at JubiLee Park
7800 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,649+
Collington Apartments
4793 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676
Maitland Pointe
895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
|STUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,295+
Colonial Drive Apartments
3330 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,799+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,585
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,343+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,950+
Ellery at Lake Sherwood
8008 Bala Sands Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,258Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,327
Charles Towne
5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$1,838+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$3,440+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,772 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,035+
Dwell Maitland
8700 Maitland Summit Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,593 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,157
The Village at Lake Lily
925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,278+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,230
Fourteen01 Apartments
1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,936Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,313
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,606Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,751
Highpoint Club
11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,313+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,249+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $339 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,458+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,713
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,759Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,719
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,198+
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,682+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701