Apartments for Rent near Sanford Towne Square in Sanford, FL - Page 11
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,675 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for RentArbor Lakes Apartments
100 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,909
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$1,053 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,695
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,230+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,243+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$1,891+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$964+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,321+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Aventine at Deland (55+)
400 E Howry Ave, Deland, FL 32724 -
Price Drop. $618 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,597 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,090
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,120+
Integra Landings
1112 Integra Landings Dr, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,782+
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,559+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,625+
Villa Valencia Apartments
8100 Claire Ann Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,056+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,950+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $120 Off3 BEDS$1,109+4 BEDS$985+5 BEDS$939+6 BEDS$899+
The Retreat West
11037 E Rural Retreat Ct, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,280+4 BEDS$975+5 BEDS$969+6 BEDS$1,200+
The Station Alafaya
300 Dalhausser Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,300+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,475
Amelia Court
659 W Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$955 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,813Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,863
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,900+
Hannibal Square
433 W New England Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418Base Rent$1,418 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,696
Siegel Select Orlando
7209 S Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32809 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,369+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,757Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,757
Garden Park Senior Living
361-365 Garden Edge Pt, Fern Park, FL 32730