Apartments for Rent near Seville Square in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,872+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,847+
Oasis at Bayside
305 Glades Cir, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,077+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,199+
Tapestry University Park
3045 Broadway Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,390+
Inscription Channel District
1250 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,490+
Casa Marti
1212 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,465+
Tapestry East Bay
6981 Tapestry Heights Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$6,078+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,279+
The Easton Riverview Apartments
14471 Stagedoor Johnny Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,603+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$3,440+
Channel Club
1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,641+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,245+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,646+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,965+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,293+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,984+
Champions Walk Apartment Homes
4148 53rd Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,284+
View Carlton Arms
5200 Riverfront Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,296+
Blue Heron Living Apartment Homes
420 Salt Meadow Cir, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$4,184+
SkyHouse Channelside
112 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,716 - $6,440Required Monthly Fees$171 - $358Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,641
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,530+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,360+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,999+
Cirrus at Aqua
6850 Foxtail Palm Way, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+
VIV
1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796
The Henry
100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$1,830+4 BEDS$1,760+6 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010
Apella on Newport
311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $179 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,465+
Winding Lane Apartments
301 Belcher Rd N, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,379+4 BEDS$1,329+
220 Madison Student Housing
220 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals