Apartments for Rent near Seville Square in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 5
-
|1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,131+
-
Price Drop. $389 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,822+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$1,951 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $3,213
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,969Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,947
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$3,440+
Channel Club
1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,992+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,196Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,423+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$1,979 - $8,384Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,258+3 BEDS$8,810+Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,407+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,778+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,793+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,325+
Magnolia Estates
6437 Brook Village Cv, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,031+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,961+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,272+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$1,770 - $5,801Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,985+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
|STUDIO$2,323+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$5,603+
EVO APARTMENTS
334 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Progress Village
6101 Innovation Way, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,635+
AVLI AT CROSSTOWN CENTER APARTMENTS
9539 Delaney Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,346+Base Rent$1,562 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,456
Hue Watercolor Place
215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,983Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215
Cortland Westshore
6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$6,078+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,783 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,143Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,226Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,354
Summerhouse
11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,894+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,747+
Rowan Pointe
7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,565 - $4,847Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $5,020
Cortland Santos Flats
8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,368+
Integra Palms
10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,606+
Ridley at Waterset
6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837
Asbury
4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $4,018
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616