Apartments for Rent near North Park Center in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,922+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $7,417
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$3,232+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,345
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,206 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,815
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,713
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$2,758+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,125+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,352+Base Rent$1,454 - $10,084Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $10,091
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,296Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,563
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,173+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,967 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,173 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,895+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$1,612 - $5,921Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,898
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,468+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611