Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Park Center in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 3

18,411 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,828 - $6,154
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,934

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $3,123
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  3. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,897+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  4. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $2,753+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239 - $4,644
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,384 - $4,789

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,498+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+

    Casa Marti

    1212 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-6250
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    3 BEDS
    $4,606+

    Manor Riverside

    901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
    (813) 531-8157
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  12. Price Drop. $238 Off
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+

    The Whitt

    9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 927-0654
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,917
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,089

    Yardly Ellenton

    4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 239-2239
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,893+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445

    Isla Palmetto

    6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 306-1541
  15. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+

    Town Place

    2545 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-2941
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939

    Villas at Gateway

    2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2616
  17. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Newport

    6359 Narragansett Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (813) 578-4393
  18. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.