Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marina Village in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 8

20,994 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Zura Bay

    111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-0192
  2. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+

    Brixley

    1130 Upper Manatee River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 241-3403
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,861

    NAVARA

    921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (844) 619-0405
  4. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $2,579
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Total Monthly Price$2,360 - $2,455

    Beacon at Arbours Townhomes

    3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
    (888) 402-4287
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $4,712
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,731

    Cortland Riverview

    9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 901-6847
  6. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $2,306
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,474

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  7. 1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $4,410
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $4,459

    Avana Lakeview

    2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 349-4229
  8. 1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $3,748
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,623

    Avana Coachman

    2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-3013
  9. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    3 BEDS
    $2,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $6,925
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,060

    The Sands at Clearwater

    2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2287
  10. Price Drop. $217 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,719+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,617+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+

    Grady Square

    2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 751-3574
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,327
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,419

    West Port Colony

    190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-7548
  12. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    3 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,861

    Hanley Place

    7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634
    (786) 589-8131
  13. Price Drop. $370 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000

    Lighthouse Bay

    5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611
    (786) 933-9916
  14. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $1,686
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,791

    BAYVUE

    5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 971-2521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.