Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marina Village in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 3

21,030 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+

    VIV

    1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 800-3572
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,477+
    3 BEDS
    $3,590+

    La Union

    1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 649-1526
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+

    The Whitt

    9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 927-0654
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    3 BEDS
    $2,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,917
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,089

    Yardly Ellenton

    4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 239-2239
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445

    Isla Palmetto

    6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 306-1541
  6. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+

    Town Place

    2545 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-2941
  7. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,183

    Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake

    6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614
    (813) 638-0804
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,939

    Villas at Gateway

    2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2616
  9. Price Drop. $148 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,520
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,674

    WestEnd

    7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 638-8269
  10. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Newport

    6359 Narragansett Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (813) 578-4393
  11. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,525

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
  12. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+

    The Wayland

    305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 353-9491
  13. Price Drop. $856 Off
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+

    TGM Ibis Walk

    871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2480
  14. Price Drop. $336 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,240

    Cortland Bowery

    6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 705-8606
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.