Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marina Village in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 5

21,025 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    1 - 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    M South

    5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (833) 324-3105
  2. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,037+
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $5,599
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,697

    Anchor Riverwalk

    109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-4736
  3. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,637 - $2,727
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,768

    Vue at Belleair

    1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2208
  4. Price Drop. $429 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+

    Channel Club

    1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8398
  5. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $6,534
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,371+

    Avanti

    201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (844) 979-3246
  7. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,274+
    1 BED
    $2,901+
    2 BEDS
    $4,685+
    3 BEDS
    $8,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $20,178
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $20,388

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,013+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,752+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  9. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,194+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,698

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+

    Wildgrass

    13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    (813) 592-7384
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,436

    Hue Watercolor Place

    215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 222-1332
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $7,902
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  15. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,137

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  16. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $2,407
    Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,535

    Summerhouse

    11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (941) 304-5771
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  18. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.