Apartments for Rent near Bay Pines in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,956
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,490+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$2,197+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,739+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,704Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,809
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,683
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,687+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,105+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,331 - $10,114Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $10,188
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,407Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,629
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,198+1 BED$2,734+2 BEDS$3,316+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,992 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,198 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,870+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,612 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,848
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,276+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,942+3 BEDS$3,469+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$3,288+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,621+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,981Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $3,041
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
-
STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,647+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762