Apartments for Rent near Bay Pines in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 6
-
2 Months Free
-
|
-
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,100+
Warehouse Lofts
1703 N Tampa St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$3,299+
Varela Westshore Apartments
1701 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$3,278+
Novus Westshore
4310 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,726+
The Palms of Clearwater
25 N Belcher Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,438 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $1,961
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,472+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,099
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $264 Off
-
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$2,242+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,697
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,002+
Beacon 430
430 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Discounts1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$3,057+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,109+
Arte St. Pete
1661 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,743+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,088+
Rocky Creek Apartments
6820 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,055
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,965+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,930 - $2,236Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,097 - $2,404
Yardly Artisan Lakes
5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,196+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,728+
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716