Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 4th St Garden Shoppes in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 6

26,178 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    3 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $4,179
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,275

    M South

    5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (833) 324-3105
  2. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,064+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $3,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $5,675
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,752

    Anchor Riverwalk

    109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-4736
  3. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800

    Vue at Belleair

    1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2208
  4. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,959+
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+

    Channel Club

    1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8398
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $6,410
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,083+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+

    Avanti

    201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (844) 979-3246
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,287+
    1 BED
    $2,963+
    2 BEDS
    $3,231+
    3 BEDS
    $4,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $11,544
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,287 - $9,589

    Arabelle Riverwalk

    202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 589-8292
  8. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,274+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $4,685+
    3 BEDS
    $8,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $20,205
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $20,415

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,013+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,752+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  10. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,793 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,698

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+

    Wildgrass

    13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    (813) 592-7384
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $2,688
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,459

    Hue Watercolor Place

    215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 222-1332
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $7,902
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $6,154
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,869

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  16. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,875

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  17. Price Drop. $308 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,313
    Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,441

    Summerhouse

    11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (941) 304-5771
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  19. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,902+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,925
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $5,020

    Cortland Santos Flats

    8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8848
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+

    Integra Palms

    10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 933-5369
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,986+
    1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $3,790+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  24. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,752+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,626+

    Ridley at Waterset

    6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    (813) 565-2648
  25. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,887

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    3 BEDS
    $4,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $4,033

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,711

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
  29. |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716

    The Met

    1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 251-8306
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.