Apartments for Rent near 4th St Garden Shoppes in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,569+3 BEDS$7,217+4 BEDS$10,793+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$200 - $222Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $10,793
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,875+
The Stadler Luxury Apartments
7120 Henry Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,185+3 BEDS$4,575+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,162+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,518+
The Whitt
9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,089
Yardly Ellenton
4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445
Isla Palmetto
6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,960+
Ellenton Crossings
5942 Factory Shops Blvd, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,125
Bridgewater Landing Apartments 55+ Senior Living
5790 Stockport St, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,056+4 BEDS$2,229+
Quinn Residences at Moccasin Wallow
9009 Mocassin Wallow Rd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,510+
HoM at River Hills
6502 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,300+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,935+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,481+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,475+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,430+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $233 Off
-
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,183
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Avenue Apartments
9101 Avenue Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$4,350+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,673 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,087 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,753
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,591+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,591+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+
Cortez Plaza Apartments
4507 9th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,926+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,995+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,630+
The Genesis Apartments
503 & 530 Fairwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|STUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,452+
View Carlton Arms
5200 Riverfront Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,429Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,564
Luxe at 1820
1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,184+
The Enclave at Tranquility Lake Apartments
9707 Tranquility Lake Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $524 Off|