Apartments for Rent near Julington Creek Shopping Center in Saint Johns, FL - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,581+The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,874+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$992+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$910 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,562
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,449+
Riverside at Orange Park
606 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424
The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,453+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$916+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$881 - $1,589Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$916 - $1,624
Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,489+
St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes
141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,262+
Antlers Apartments
8433 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,586
Sound at Peninsula
4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,170
Arelia James Island
5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,565Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,633
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
2 Months Free1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,515+
The Grove on Lane
1570 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,458+4 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent Special1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,402+
Madelyn Oaks Apartments
5710 Lenox Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,617+
Oaks at St. John
210 Nettles Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,428+Base Rent$993 - $1,434Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,516
Bayside at Peninsula
4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Crosscreek
1441 Manotak Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,379+
Riverview
301 Caravan Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns
333 Laurina St, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+
Arbor Place Apartments
5800 Barnes Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
STUDIO$790+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+
Bridgepoint
1500 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Element at River Pointe
11291 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,897+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,066Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,066
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$3,170+
Haven 8181
8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,143
CAMELLIA WORLD COMMERCE CENTER
50 Palma Vista Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
-
STUDIO$650+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+
343 E 1st St
343 E 1st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,411
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,419+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,874+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,516+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$647+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,667+4 BEDS$1,992+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,066 - $3,544Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $1,884
The Ansley
11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,328+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$802+
Rivers End
5520 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244