Apartments for Rent near Julington Creek Shopping Center in Saint Johns, FL - Page 5
-
1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,360+
-
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,858+
Country Club Lakes
4090 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,745+
33 East Atlantic Beach
2610 State Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,864+
Creekfront at Deerwood
9803 Creekfront Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,430+
Mirador & Stovall at River City
13100 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,815+
Vintage at Plantation Bay
7740 Plantation Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Coast at Ponte Vedra Lakes
611 Ponte Vedra Lakes Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,551 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,184
STEELE CREEK
8599 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,150+
Vera
13051 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,654+
Reserve at Nocatee
215 Hunters Lake Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,107+
The Ridley
12517 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,630+
Southside Villas
8745 Palm Breeze Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,632+
Lofts at Murray Hill
840 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,604+
Lofts at San Marco East
3036 Philips Hwy, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$2,890+
Olea Beach Haven
4101 San Pablo Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,414Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,546
Uptown at St. John's
5290 Big Island Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
River City Place
1275 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,800
Waterwalk Jacksonville - Deerwood Park
8895 Perimeter Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,299+
Aventon Highgrove
11849 Palm Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $131 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,199+
AVIA Lofts on Liberty Ridge
8365 Dix Ellis Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Lost Lake Resort Apartments
8681 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,699+
Arcona Grove
3200 Hartley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,537+
Surfside Apartments
116 2nd Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,197+
Vista Brooklyn Apartments
200 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
-
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,053+
The Menlo
11390 Square St, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,965+
Cue Luxury Living
13504 Citicards Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
STUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,666+
Olympus Preserve at Town Center
7738 A C Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $821 OffSTUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,906+
Springs at Flagler Center
12585 Flagler Center Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,412+
The Julington
12397 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Exchange Jacksonville
1810 Bertha St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,114
Avery
14200 Duval Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,549+
Eastborough Apartments
1906 Promenade Way, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $670 OffSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,933+3 BEDS$2,779+
The Residences at Enso
3650 Enso Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $339 Off2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$1,995+
Discovery Trails Townhomes
931 Voyager Trl, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,519+4 BEDS$2,163+
The Avenues
7915 Baymeadows Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Discounts1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,395+
Banyan Bay
1700 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,641
Sands on Beach
11990 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$769+1 BED$869+2 BEDS$949+
Prospect Heights
4060 Barnes Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,657+
Woodlake Park Apartments
9439 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32257