Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Lizzie Plaza in Saint Cloud, FL

22,475 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+

    Cypress Ridge

    2540 Wensinger Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 248-1873
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,247

    Magnolia Square

    3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-3285
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $2,117+
    2 BEDS
    $2,617+
    3 BEDS
    $3,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,427

    Futura at Nona Cove

    19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (407) 974-3510
  4. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,677+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,211

    Novel Nona

    11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 710-0945
  5. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,245

    Cielo View

    190 Everton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (321) 496-7635
  6. Price Drop. $689 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,938
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $4,054

    Marlowe Live Oak

    5476 Angel Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    (689) 210-0850
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,218+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,853+
    3 BEDS
    $4,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449

    Gables Baldwin Park

    2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (470) 305-6691
  8. 1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925

    The Yard at Ivanhoe

    1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 220-0293
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lake Lizzie Plaza in Saint Cloud, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,475 apartments near Lake Lizzie Plaza Mall in Saint Cloud, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lake Lizzie Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Saint Cloud, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.