Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Lizzie Plaza in Saint Cloud, FL - Page 2

22,441 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $1,900

    Venture Apartments

    3100 Soldier City Wy, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    (689) 210-5190
  2. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575

    The Landing at East Mil Apartments

    4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 207-3244
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $3,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$286 - $405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,219

    Venetian Isle

    6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8665
  4. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $2,539
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,539

    Camden at Lake Nona

    12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-4383
  5. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,240

    Belmont

    5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8839
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $7,226
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,215

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  7. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $3,861
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,573

    Cortland Reunion

    7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (689) 204-2516
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+

    Luma Headwaters

    4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (855) 961-2744
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,461

    Sonceto

    2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-2906
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,036
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,070

    Encore Metro at Millenia

    2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 600-2138
  11. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $2,403
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,519

    Prime

    3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (689) 202-4524
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,471+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,476

    The Jamison

    1040 Jamison Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (689) 210-4137
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,326

    Cortland Nona

    12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-2502
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,319

    Lynwind

    2110 Lynwind Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 216-1526
  15. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869

    Emerald Grove

    13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-1180
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.