Apartments for Rent near Mall 2121 in Saint Augustine, FL - Page 2
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,922+
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $821 OffSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,914+
Springs at Flagler Center
12585 Flagler Center Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$2,218+
Carlyle at Bartram Park
14701 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,960+
Lakeline at Bartram Park
13990 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Discounts1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,929+
Landing at St Augustine
100 Lasa Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,998+
The Menlo
11390 Square St, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,940+
Cue Luxury Living
13504 Citicards Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,999+Cadence at Nocatee
380 Burbank Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
1 Month Free -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,608+4 BEDS$1,796+
Oaks at St. John
210 Nettles Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,143
CAMELLIA WORLD COMMERCE CENTER
50 Palma Vista Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,513+
Summerset
300-320 Summer Breeze Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,309+
Summer Breeze
200 Summer Breeze Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,675+
Stratford Mill
110 Stratford Mill Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,145
236 Tadcaster Court
236 Tadcaster Court, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
520 Florida Club Blvd Unit Florida club
520 Florida Club Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
532 Christopher St
532 Christopher St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
6963 Woody Vine Dr
6963 Woody Vine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000
171 Cordova St Unit B
171 Cordova St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,415Base Rent$6,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,41552 Florida Ave Unit SI ID1281963P
52 Florida Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -