Apartments for Rent near Mall 2121 in Saint Augustine, FL
-
Price Drop. $587 Off|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,169+
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Elysian
65 Sentosa Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,959
Aspire at Silverleaf
105 Aspire Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,029+
The Pointe at Davis Creek
12175 Philips Hwy, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,869+
Evolve Palm Coast
23 Evolve Pky, Palm Coast, FL 32164 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,069+
Lago
105 Shields Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,080+
Aria Durbin Creek
15 Ascend Cir, St Johns, FL 32259 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,336
Grand Cypress
125 Grand Cypress Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,073+
Longleaf at St. Johns
100 Audubon Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32259 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,069+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,259
Palacio
130 N Big Cypress Dr, St Johns, FL 32259 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,480
The Southerly at The Shipyard
130 Shipyard Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,340 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,053
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Southerly at St. Augustine
50 Ventures Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Good Value1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,230+
Tapestry Palmera
121 Oxmoor Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,899+
Marbella Palm Coast
1 Perigon Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,318+
Terrassa Luxury Apartments
20 Mars Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,565+
RISE St. Augustine
100 Inspire Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,005+
Antica
25 Cenote Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $799 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,999+
Atwater at Nocatee
50 Pine Shadow Pky, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,935+
Brisa at St. Augustine
40 Brisa Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,297 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,256
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|2 BEDS$1,830
LUCA St. Augustine
250 Moultrie Landing Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592
Eight Winds
50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,117
Flagler Crossing
725 Flagler Crossing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Price Drop. $524 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,615
Soluna
25 Silver Moon Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,264+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,454
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,689+
The Bradley St Augustine
350 Bay Laurel Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Discounts2 BEDSCall for Rent
Seaside Villas Apartments
30 Clipper Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,350+
St Johns Landing Apartments
3499 Us-17, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,549+
Isla Antigua
655 W Marina Cove Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,922+
Cottage Street at eTown
11100 Domain Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,254+
Ascend Durbin Park
160 Bowling Green Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
Price Drop. $350 Off2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$1,925+
Casa Solara Townhomes
14158 Wind Row Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,628+
Reserve at Nocatee
215 Hunters Lake Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
Mall 2121 in Saint Augustine, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,993 apartments near Mall 2121 Mall in Saint Augustine, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Mall 2121 Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Saint Augustine, FL!
Education