Apartments for Rent near Plant City Plaza in Plant City, FL - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$3,476+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$3,299+
Varela Westshore Apartments
1701 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$3,133+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,367+
Horizon Wiregrass Ranch
28878 Golden Vista Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+
Sentosa Lexington Oaks
5291 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
-
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,261+
Lucerne at Lake Brandon Apartments
1419 Lake Lucerne Way, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $264 Off
-
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,069
Skye Reserve
1918 Plantation Key Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,750+
The Club at Hidden River
13564 Cypress Glen Ln, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,099+
Timber Trace Apartments
11716 N 58th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Discounts1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,096+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,475+4 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,925
Skymor Southshore Bay
17224 Auburn Arch Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,458+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,837 - $3,128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,837 - $3,128
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,697
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,890+
River Rock Apartments
11301 N 53rd St, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
Seastone Apartments
11050 Le Jardin Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$2,315+
The Grove at Southshore
10220 Summer Palm Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,540+
Providence Lakes
1702 Chapel Tree Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+
Andover Club Apartments
4824 E Busch Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,779
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,917 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,941
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,408Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,554
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,918Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,432
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544