Apartments for Rent near Plant City Plaza in Plant City, FL - Page 2
-
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$938+
IQ Luxury
12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Griffin
1131 Courtney Trace Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
|1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,241+
The Oasis at 301
9611 Kona Village Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
|STUDIO$2,231+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,211+
The Fitzgerald
1211 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,386+
The Oasis at Highwoods Preserve
18311 Highwoods Preserve Pky, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Oasis at Brandon
9503 Oasis Way Blvd, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
|
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summit West
11500 Summit West Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,386+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,893+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,358+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,031+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,961+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,875+
Parc at Wesley Chapel
5561 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,965+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Progress Village
6101 Innovation Way, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,134+
Nexus Brandon Apartments
650 Tapestry Ln, Brandon, FL 33511 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,248+
Mirrorton Apartments
309 Mirroton Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,565 - $4,847Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $5,020
Cortland Santos Flats
8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,103+
Silversaw Wesley Chapel
2990 Citron Gold Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,606+
Ridley at Waterset
6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837
Asbury
4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,736
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,235+
Park Place at Tampa
3400 Park Sq E, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,199+
Niche | Luxury Apartments
1116 W Carmen St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,279+
The Easton Riverview Apartments
14471 Stagedoor Johnny Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Price Drop. $611 Off3 BEDS$2,623+4 BEDS$2,304+
Cyrene at MiraBay
5538 Lavender Cotton Pl, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,555+
Maeva Modern Apartments
3000 Grand Cypress Dr, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403
Lantana at Cypress Cay
14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $798 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,002+
Story Wesley Chapel
31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,055+
Story Lake Gibson
6120 Burnett St, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,025+
Sentosa Epperson
7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545