Apartments for Rent near Plant City Plaza in Plant City, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $464 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,369
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,855+
Sunset Lakes
1545 Kennedy Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Flats at Seminole Heights
4111 N Poplar Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,191+
Crosstown Walk
10151 Iris Crosstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,369 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,058
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Good Value|STUDIO$907+1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,278+
Carlton Arms of South Lakeland
1000 Carlton Arms Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,275+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,804+
The Slade at Channelside
1190 E Washington St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,525+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$1,935+
The Columns at Cypress Point
4330 Point Cypress Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,603+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,834+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Good Value|STUDIO$917+1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,858+
Carlton Arms of North Lakeland
4500 Williamstown Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,965+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,640+
Andover Place at Cross Creek
10328 Venitia Real Ave, Tampa, FL 33647 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,439+
Circa at Fishhawk Ranch
13930 Spector Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,908+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,952Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,912
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$4,881+Base Rent$2,107 - $8,510Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,675+
Bay Colony Apartments
3403 W Marlin Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,124+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,081+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,390+
Inscription Channel District
1250 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,660+
AVLI AT CROSSTOWN CENTER APARTMENTS
9539 Delaney Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,488+
WillowBrooke Apartments
1100 Oakbridge Pky, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,283+
Integra Palms
10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,994+
Bridgewater Grand
5546 Autumn Ridge Rd, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,188+
The Enclave at Tranquility Lake Apartments
9707 Tranquility Lake Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Avenue Apartments
9101 Avenue Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -