Apartments for Rent near University Plaza in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 11
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$4,137+
-
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$2,572+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,640+
Capri Elite Holdings LLC
800 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
-
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,100+
Midway Point Apartments
8340 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Birchwoods
8940 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,680
Colonial Sunset Apartment Homes
1715 N 16th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,491+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,662+3 BEDS$4,902+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,752Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,805
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,130+3 BEDS$4,260+
Avalon Doral
3940 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,196+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,137Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,196
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$5,420+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $796 Off
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,438+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,255+3 BEDS$5,060+
Avalon Merrick Park
3811 Shipping Ave, Miami, FL 33146 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,342+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free