Apartments for Rent near University Plaza in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,614 - $6,761Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,323
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$2,683+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$2,533+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,985+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,779+Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $8,788
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$2,320 - $7,524Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,582
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,201+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$2,491 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $2,977
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,354+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,838 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,200 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $4,155
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,025+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$2,837+3 BEDS$2,719+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,459+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,763+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,047+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $4,965
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Discounts1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,337+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
-
1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,724+3 BEDS$3,724+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$3,041+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,350+
Reflections of Boca Del Mar
5500 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025