Apartments for Rent near Pasadena Plaza in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 10
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$4,137+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,698+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$4,168+Base Rent$2,653 - $6,211Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,698 - $6,211
AMLI Wynwood
70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,984 - $4,111Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $3,446
The Kavista Apartments
471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $264 OffSTUDIO$2,019+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$3,041+
Caroline Golden Glades
540 NW 159th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Rent Special1 BED$574+2 BEDS$1,473+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,895+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$2,148 - $7,262Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $7,388
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,937 - $6,026Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Good Value1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$3,496+
The Palms of Doral
5611 NW 112th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $449 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,898 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,035+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,297+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Price Drop. $278 Off
-
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,358+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,744+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,033+
Aventura Harbor Apartments
19455-19477 NE 10th Ave, N Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$3,114+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $451 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,251+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$3,194+3 BEDS$3,675+
Pearl Dadeland
7440 N Kendall Dr, Miami, FL 33156 -
Price Drop. $453 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$5,230+
Alea Miami
230 NE 4th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $646 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,752+3 BEDS$3,557+