Apartments for Rent near Palm Square in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 12
-
Good Value1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,222+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,524+
Park Place by the Bay
915 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$3,261+
The Landmark South
6055 NW 105th Ct, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,492+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$3,095+
Bell Kendall West
8485 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,615+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,450
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$3,323+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,583+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$3,771+
Residences at Lakehouse
8340 Commerce Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,188 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,184
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,034 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,480
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,925+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,610 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$4,925 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$8,200+3 BEDS$12,300+4 BEDS$28,500+
Regency Parc
2601 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,785+3 BEDS$5,687+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Anamar at Collins Park
224 23rd Street, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,356+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,440+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,368Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,739
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,625Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,745
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,148+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,188+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$3,892+
Grove Station Tower
2700 SW 27 Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Lakes
6820-7050 Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321