Apartments for Rent near Palm Square in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 11
-
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Birchwoods
8940 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,450
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,188 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,184
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,034 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,480
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$2,927+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,148+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
STUDIO$1,704+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,344+
Advenir at University Park
10495 SW 14th Ter, Miami, FL 33174 -
-
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,358+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$3,482+2 BEDS$5,288+3 BEDS$8,384+Base Rent$2,405 - $8,783Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,830
Sofia Coral Gables
2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,922+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,179+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,277+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,012+Base Rent$2,170 - $6,880Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $6,987
SOMA at Brickell
145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,625Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,745
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$3,138+2 BEDS$3,705+3 BEDS$4,745+Base Rent$2,502 - $7,314Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $7,367
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,191+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,527Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,586
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$8,200+3 BEDS$12,300+4 BEDS$28,500+
Regency Parc
2601 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,315+Base Rent$2,695 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Good Value1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,785+3 BEDS$5,687+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,925+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,610 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$4,925 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,440+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -