Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkland Town Center in Parkland, FL - Page 8

26,857 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $430 Off
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810

    10X Port Royale

    3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
    (754) 238-2881
  2. Price Drop. $424 Off
    1 BED
    $2,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    3 BEDS
    $4,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $4,730
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $4,777

    Aubrey at Seaside

    1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462
    (561) 867-8822
  3. Price Drop. $785 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,450+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,674+
    3 BEDS
    $5,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,391 - $5,336
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,395

    Novo Las Olas

    220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 233-1763
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,574+
    3 BEDS
    $3,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669

    Solano at Miramar

    11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025
    (754) 799-3287
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $2,987
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,001

    10X Mizner Park

    33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 714-5873
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    3 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $3,382

    Avana Cypress Creek

    1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 704-0782
  7. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,083

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  8. 1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,157
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,336

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
  9. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $2,056+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,782+

    Polo Lakes

    1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414
    (561) 556-5187
  10. STUDIO
    $2,397+
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,134+
    3 BEDS
    $4,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $8,699

    Boca City Walk

    33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5408
  11. STUDIO
    $2,367+
    1 BED
    $2,696+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,326 - $8,564
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $8,605

    The Mark at Cityscape

    11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5421
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,475+
    1 BED
    $2,973+
    2 BEDS
    $3,554+
    3 BEDS
    $5,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $7,424
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,477

    Laureat

    790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5727
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.