Apartments for Rent near Parkland Town Center in Parkland, FL - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,338+
-
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$2,999+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,856 - $5,649Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $5,161
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,959+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,313Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,448
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,425+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,046+3 BEDS$4,022+4 BEDS$5,175+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$3,083+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $3,323
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,415+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,055+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$2,926+Base Rent$2,510 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $4,907
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,397+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$2,384 - $4,914Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,915
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,130
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$2,212 - $6,680Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $3,261
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$2,950+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,006+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,685+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$2,956+3 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,616Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,382 - $4,617
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,835+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,163+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$2,811+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$2,733+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$2,111 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311