Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkland Town Center in Parkland, FL - Page 2

26,863 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    3 BEDS
    $3,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,158 - $3,389
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,389

    Blu Atlantic

    5550 Nepsa Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
    (561) 571-9354
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,254+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $3,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,044 - $3,959
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $3,607

    Pines Garden at City Center

    10400 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-7635
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,185+
    3 BEDS
    $3,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,445

    IMT Gulfstream

    3501 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    (561) 739-4925
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,518+
    3 BEDS
    $4,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $4,624
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,624

    Aviah Flagler Village

    440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (954) 280-2094
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,998+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $8,845

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,971+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181

    10X Sunrise

    1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 254-6495
  7. 1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992

    Avana Coral Springs

    3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 253-3372
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.