Apartments for Rent near Sabal Ridge Plaza in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,182+
-
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,438 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $1,939
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,821 - $3,259Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,259
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
River Rock Apartments
11301 N 53rd St, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,590 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,975
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+
Andover Club Apartments
4824 E Busch Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,750+
The Club at Hidden River
13564 Cypress Glen Ln, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,049+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,287
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,099+
Timber Trace Apartments
11716 N 58th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,049+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,952+
Beacon 430
430 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
Seastone Apartments
11050 Le Jardin Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$3,133+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
STUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,185+
Arte St. Pete
1661 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,324+3 BEDS$2,741+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,497 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,036
Pier 8 at The Preserve
2130 Leather Fern Dr, Odessa, FL 33556 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,918 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $2,861
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,545
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,652+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,385
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,544 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,520+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689