Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sabal Ridge Plaza in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 5

23,362 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $509 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,569+
    3 BEDS
    $7,217+
    4 BEDS
    $10,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571
    Required Monthly Fees$200 - $222
    Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $10,793

    Park & Main

    221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 594-0909
  2. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,040

    Allora River Ridge

    11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    (866) 645-5224
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+

    VIV

    1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 800-3572
  5. Price Drop. $336 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,240

    Cortland Bowery

    6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 705-8606
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656

    Cortland Brighton Bay

    10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2451
  7. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $4,600

    Cortland Lakecrest

    10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
    (786) 751-4792
  8. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $6,534
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,698

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $7,902
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  11. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,821+

    Doral Oaks

    105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
    (786) 730-7051
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
  14. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,449

    10X Tarpon Springs

    1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    (727) 955-2943
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.