Apartments for Rent near Sabal Ridge Plaza in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,626+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,520Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,674
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $339 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,283 - $1,656Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,749
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,601+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,609
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$4,033+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $4,033
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,183
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,604+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,876+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,555+
Maeva Modern Apartments
3000 Grand Cypress Dr, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,232+
Everwell at Bexley
18888 Babcock Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,510+
HoM at River Hills
6502 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,194+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,545+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,199+
Niche | Luxury Apartments
1116 W Carmen St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,473+
Agora at Port Richey
8228 Chasco Woods Blvd, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,240+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,347+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,338+3 BEDS$4,238+
Emerald at MetWest
2281 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,940+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,636+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,695+
Ascend Angeline
16648 Mangrove Island Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,078+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,746+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,001+
Carlton Arms North
6400 Markstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,846+
Buena Vista
12100 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772