Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sabal Ridge Plaza in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 13

23,369 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Lakeview at Palm Harbor
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,966

    Lakeview at Palm Harbor

    3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 977-1578
  2. 1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775

    Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments

    7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    (727) 339-2748
  3. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,181

    Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments

    14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 745-7024
  4. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,164

    The Carlisle at Dunedin

    612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 335-7056
  5. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031

    Promenade At Edgewater Apartments

    257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 977-1260
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,166+
    1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,109 - $3,327
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,384

    Pierhouse at Channelside

    1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8962
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $1,898
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,660

    The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments

    4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610
    (786) 933-9525
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,063

    Twin Lakes

    31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 618-7805
  9. Price Drop. $432 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,220

    Estates at Countryside

    2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761
    (727) 977-9092
  10. 1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,907

    Arbors at Carrollwood

    3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
    (844) 610-1073
  11. Price Drop. $197 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,417
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,755

    St. James Crossing

    5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    (833) 712-5774
  12. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,084
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675

    Oak Ramble

    14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 560-5717
  13. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,491
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $1,633

    Nova at Trinity

    4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2903
  14. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,105

    Lake28

    22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
    (813) 923-2151
  15. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,317
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,347

    Bayou Point

    8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 977-1559
  16. 1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,182

    The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments

    4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
    (877) 779-3251
  17. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,386
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,453

    Regatta at Trinity

    7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 334-1253
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $2,764
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,241

    5 West Apartments

    5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634
    (786) 705-8288
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779

    Central Park at East Bay

    301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 332-0398
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.