Apartments for Rent near Coral Landings in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,084Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,491Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $1,633Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,105
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,123+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,779+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,683+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,347
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,182
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,428+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,386Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,453
Regatta at Trinity
7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,636 - $2,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,241
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,740+
Sawgrass Creek
8930 Lazy River Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,747
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,460+
Palm Avenue Apartments
10610 N 30th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,847+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$1,127 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,918
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,805+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$829+3 BEDS$719+4 BEDS$589+
The Ivy
3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,040+
Village at Terra Bella
23700 Viento Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,197Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,122
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,941+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,768 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,155+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,797+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $759 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,549
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,637+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,343+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,545
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771