Apartments for Rent near Coral Landings in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 12
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+
Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,941+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,768 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,155+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,797+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $759 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,549
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,908+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,289+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,180Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,521+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,185 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,181
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,164
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607