Apartments for Rent near Coral Landings in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,656+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,656 - $4,679
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,103+
Silversaw Wesley Chapel
2990 Citron Gold Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Good Value1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,446+
Altis Grand Suncoast Apartments
16885 Amaranth Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,235+
Park Place at Tampa
3400 Park Sq E, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,725+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,199+
Niche | Luxury Apartments
1116 W Carmen St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,390+
Inscription Channel District
1250 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,555+
Maeva Modern Apartments
3000 Grand Cypress Dr, Lutz, FL 33559 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,489 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,634 - $4,896
Marlowe Gateway
2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,578 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,403
Lantana at Cypress Cay
14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,490+
Casa Marti
1212 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$4,290+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,232+
Everwell at Bexley
18888 Babcock Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,326+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$1,830+4 BEDS$1,760+6 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010
Apella on Newport
311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$4,580+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+
VIV
1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,590+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682
Altera Conner Park
18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,215+
Livano Serenova
16426 Sandhill Crane Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,510+
HoM at River Hills
6502 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,815+
Cobia Cove
2638 Aquaview Lane, Holiday, FL 34691 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,600+
Tapestry Lake District
20797 Cahaba Dr, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,295+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,925+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,481+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,671+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,465+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,425+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -