Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Clayton's Crossing in Oviedo, FL - Page 10

28,371 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,627
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,739

    Timberlake

    675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 428-2284
  2. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $680
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$665 - $720
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$680 - $735

    Campus Crossings on Alafaya

    12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817
    (689) 205-8402
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679

    Las Palmas

    693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-7078
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,848+

    Verano

    2200 Villa Verano Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (689) 210-5669
  5. Price Drop. $311 Off
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$242 - $339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,009

    Urbana

    4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 204-0046
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,809

    Estates at Park Avenue

    2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
    (321) 800-2773
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $1,482
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,376

    Latitude 28 Apartments

    828 Orienta Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 483-0706
  8. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Regatta Bay

    801 Coastal Bay Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (888) 205-9450
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,520

    Dawson

    9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8538
  10. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $1,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,962

    Hawthorne Groves

    204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835
    (813) 807-4454
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,124+
    3 BEDS
    $979+
    4 BEDS
    $844+

    The Verge

    11841 Jefferson Commons Cir, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 219-8966
  12. 1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $3,982
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $4,056

    Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes

    9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (321) 424-6688
  13. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,091
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,096

    The Fitzgerald

    4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-5883
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,557+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    3 BEDS
    $2,875+

    MAA Parkside

    431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7694
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.