Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Clayton's Crossing in Oviedo, FL - Page 4

28,385 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,702

    Windermere Cay

    8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 600-2212
  2. Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,352

    Parks at Hunters Creek

    3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 212-0237
  3. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $1,877
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $1,908

    Stonebrook

    1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
    (386) 845-3794
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+

    M North

    3500 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-2150
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $1,789
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,826

    Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs

    270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2105
  6. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,896+
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    3 BEDS
    $2,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $3,185
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $2,714

    Integra Cove Apartments

    6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3391
  7. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,124+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $3,562
    Required Monthly Fees$319 - $366
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $2,695

    Zen

    9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3292
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $3,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$287 - $405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $3,219

    Venetian Isle

    6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8665
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $2,779
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,779

    Camden at Lake Nona

    12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-4383
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    3 BEDS
    $2,855+

    Bell Trelago

    601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751
    (321) 203-0900
  12. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $7,226
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,215

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  13. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,118

    AVENUE ON OAKLAND

    751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787
    (689) 407-6876
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+

    Luma Headwaters

    4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (855) 961-2744
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,461

    Sonceto

    2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-2906
  16. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    3 BEDS
    $2,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,830

    Sanctuary at Centerpointe

    486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 219-6059
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,096

    Encore Metro at Millenia

    2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 600-2138
  18. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,301+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,476

    The Jamison

    1040 Jamison Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (689) 210-4137
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,423

    BLVD 2600

    2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
    (321) 325-4338
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.