Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Clayton's Crossing in Oviedo, FL - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,900+
-
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,759Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,809
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,432 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,507
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,400+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,512Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $4,643
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,183+
Springs at Tapestry
2601 Pledge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,275+
Integra Sunrise Parc
4701 Luminous Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,876+
Lake House
295 NE Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,607+
Mosaic at Lake Toho
110 Lakeview Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$1,959+
WaterVue at Longwood
907 Tidewater Ln, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,094
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,987 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $3,254
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,879+
Berkshire Winter Park
1874 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,249+
Vue on Lake Monroe
800 Marbella Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$1,644 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,756
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $291 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,508+
19 South Apartments
3050 Station Square, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,515
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,620+Base Rent$1,630 - $8,051Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,658 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
Seven41 Winter Park
741 Clay St, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,893+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,045+
Triton Cay - Universal Orlando
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,118+4 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,825
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,579
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,615+
Bainbridge Mission Pointe
12231 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $412 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,342+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,310+
The Bentley
7200 Azure Cir, Orlando, FL 32836