Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Station Shopping Center in Orlando, FL - Page 9

28,547 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666

    Corban Freedom Apartments

    9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 340-6346
  2. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $2,241

    Windbrooks Townhomes

    1696 Cambrelle Way, St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    (689) 210-2454
  3. 3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,995

    Valencia Isle

    946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8024
  4. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,849

    TW

    1479 Silver Maple Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    (689) 210-5802
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212

    Regency

    1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 329-1873
  6. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $1,627
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,724

    Timberlake

    675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 428-2284
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,604

    Las Palmas

    693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-7078
  8. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,080

    The Fitzgerald

    4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-5883
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+

    MAA Parkside

    431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7694
  10. Price Drop. $197 Off
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    3 BEDS
    $2,433+

    The Commons

    8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-1022
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $1,848+

    Verano

    2200 Villa Verano Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (689) 210-5669
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.