Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Station Shopping Center in Orlando, FL - Page 8

28,445 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $254 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,526
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,586

    Altaire at Millenia

    5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-3660
  2. Price Drop. $415 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,430

    Solamar Apartment Homes Kissimmee

    1851 Encantado Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (321) 340-3629
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $1,976
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,024

    Cadia on the Loop

    2101 Vinyard Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 204-2805
  4. 1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,096
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,136

    Legends Winter Springs

    440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (321) 415-5060
  5. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609

    Courtney At Lake Shadow

    545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8556
  6. Price Drop. $201 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $1,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $1,832

    Fusion Apartments

    2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
    (689) 407-5642
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749

    Garden City Apartments

    521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8861
  8. 1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,388

    Manor Row

    5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8835
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330

    Aurora on the Trail

    825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-5368
  10. Price Drop. $792 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,623+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $3,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $3,534
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $3,569

    Arcadia Dr. Phillips

    6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819
    (689) 219-7934
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,594
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,731

    Julian

    480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7642
  12. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,569

    Alta Longwood

    881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 600-1669
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.