Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Orlando Fashion Square in Orlando, FL - Page 7
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,402 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,379
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,588+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,838+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,229Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,376
Camila
1880 Destiny Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,375+
Shoreview at Baldwin Park
1001-1009 Shoreview Dr, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,395+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,885+
Abaco Key
10712 Mystic Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,779 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,810+
MAA Crosswater
7826 Crosswater Trl, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$1,942+
Perse Apartments
8151 Patterson Woods Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$3,047+
Azul Baldwin Park
4460 Lower Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,372
Sanctuary at Eagle Creek
9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445
The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge
1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,618+3 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,238 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,975
Heron Lake
801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
|2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,662+4 BEDS$1,844+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $487 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,499+
Wellington Woods
4100 Wellington Woods Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
|2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,606+
Lake Nona - Watermark
7650 Lower Gateway Loop, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,399+
Ariel - Lake Nona
14001 Benvolio Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,660 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,815
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,702
Windermere Cay
8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,748+3 BEDS$3,203+
Lantower Sunrise
4865 Big Pine Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,510Base Rent$2,378 - $2,982Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $2,845
Reunion Crossing Townhomes
51 Aspire Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,016Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,722
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Princeton at College Park
646 W Smith St, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,034+4 BEDS$2,327+
The Grand Reserve Lee Vista
6201 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,496+
Altamira Place Apartment Homes
700 Altamira Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
-
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,745+
The Haven at Lake Britt
15145 Havencrest Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,375 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,437
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $261 Off