Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Lake Avenue in Orlando, FL

33,140 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,401+

    The CenterPointe

    425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 320-7514
  2. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,786 - $2,357
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,466

    Vue at the Ridge

    2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703
    (321) 348-6267
  3. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    Cypress Ridge

    2540 Wensinger Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 248-1873
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    3 BEDS
    $2,841+

    The Sarah

    7222 Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812
    (689) 207-6642
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,618

    Elan Crown Point

    2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 407-6923
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,647+
    3 BEDS
    $3,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,427

    Futura at Nona Cove

    19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (407) 974-3510
  7. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211

    Novel Nona

    11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 710-0945
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,642
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,722

    Inscribe Apartments

    110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-7704
  9. Price Drop. $689 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,738
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,854

    Marlowe Live Oak

    5476 Angel Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    (689) 210-0850
  10. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,112

    Holly Grove

    3403 Saudaval Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 621-6153
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,476+

    Hadley

    3200 Meadow Gate Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 356-0646
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shoppes at Lake Avenue in Orlando, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 33,140 apartments near Shoppes at Lake Avenue Mall in Orlando, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shoppes at Lake Avenue Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Orlando, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.