Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Jeta Park in Orlando, FL - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,080
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,471+4 BEDS$3,067+
Pointe Parc at Avalon
13308 Wisper Palms Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Discounts1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,550+
Bell Avalon Park
525 Loyola Cir, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,848+
Verano
2200 Villa Verano Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,647+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,949+
Advenir at The Oaks
3100 Old Winter Garden Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Taylor at Winter Park
2000 Village Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,942+
400 North
400 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$1,794+4 BEDS$2,193+
Indigo West
6101 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,739+
Liv at Winter Park Apartment Homes
4755 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,595+
Wymore 360 Apartments
360 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,845+
Regency Gardens Apartments
4401 Thornbriar Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$242 - $339Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,009
Urbana
4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,734
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,226+
The Crosby at Towne Center
12500 Solstice Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,775+
Central Place At Winter Park
7000 University Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villages at Lake Pointe
5975 Lake Pointe Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,370+
Sabal Park Apartments
302 Sabal Park Pl, Longwood, FL 32779 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,325+
Serenity Towers on the St. Johns
519 E 1st St, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,719+
Calibre Bend Apartments
3924 Calibre Bend Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,420+
The Villas At Pinecrest
2019 S Semoran Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$1,856+Base Rent$1,261 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,962
Hawthorne Groves
204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Discounts1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,519+
Summerlin at Winter Park Apartments
3207 Rosebud Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,178+
THE CLUB AT MILLENIA
5826 Pga Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Roselea Manor Apartments
2714 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,320+
Trailside Gardens at Alafaya
2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,833+
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,527+
Mirador at Woodside
900 Woodside Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$3,539+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,797Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,847
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,351 - $2,441Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,593
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,508+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708