Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Jeta Park in Orlando, FL - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$3,208+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+4 BEDS$2,325+
Heritage Key Villas
2089 Heritage Key Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,096Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,136
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609
Courtney At Lake Shadow
545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,969+
Rapallo
3000 Marta Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,280+
Reserve At Beachline Apartments
8335 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,266+
Infinity off Baldwin Park
4000 Maguire Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $1,832
Fusion Apartments
2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,857+
Nine12 Gateway Apartments
912 Innovation Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,029+
Advenir at Polos East
1700 Woodbury Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,361+
Citi Lakes
12024 Meadowbend Loop, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$2,947+
The Parker at Maitland Station Apartments
955 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,175+
Maitland City Centre
160-190 Independence Ln, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,325+
Veer Apartments
10000 Palma Linda Way, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,553Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,588
Integra 289 Exchange
115 Integra Reserve Ln, Debary, FL 32713 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Price Drop. $429 Off2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Manatee Landing
3810 S Washington Ave, Titusville, FL 32780 -
Price Drop. $467 Off2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,650+4 BEDS$2,816+
THE ISLE
5224 Long Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$2,693+
Amara at Metro West
6168 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,869+
Images Condominiums
5299 Images Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vernazza
1790 Manarola St, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,660+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
Residences Emerald Villas
5845 El Segundo Way, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749
Garden City Apartments
521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
-
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,470+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,045+
Triton Cay - Universal Orlando
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,579
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,348+
MAA Boggy Creek
3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Bainbridge Mission Pointe
12231 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,378+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,152Base Rent$2,045 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,152 - $2,358
Windbrooks Townhomes
1696 Cambrelle Way, St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Good Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,593+
Winter Park Woods Apartments
349 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773