Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Avalon Park in Orlando, FL - Page 3

28,101 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,606
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $1,732

    Highpoint Club

    11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8552
  2. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,113+

    Courtney Chase

    1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 333-6785
  3. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+

    Sea Isle

    6801 Sea Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-3904
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,759
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,719

    Advenir at Magnolia

    210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730
    (689) 220-5933
  5. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002

    Castilian Apartments

    4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-7687
  6. Price Drop. $346 Off
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+

    Oviedo Grove

    1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (321) 415-5333
  7. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352

    Parks at Hunters Creek

    3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 212-0237
  8. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,819
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,850

    Stonebrook

    1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
    (386) 845-3794
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,990

    Solara

    5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3636
  10. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+

    M North

    3500 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-2150
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,736

    Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs

    270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2105
  12. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,057
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,759

    Integra Cove Apartments

    6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3391
  13. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$317 - $376
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,814

    Zen

    9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3292
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,596

    Integra Lakes

    3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 396-1652
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $2,756
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,756

    Camden at Lake Nona

    12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-4383
  17. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,329

    Belmont

    5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8839
  18. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $6,850
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,121

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.