Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Avalon Park in Orlando, FL - Page 2

28,101 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,218+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,653+
    3 BEDS
    $4,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449

    Gables Baldwin Park

    2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (470) 305-6691
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    3 BEDS
    $2,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,874 - $2,917

    Northhaven

    4200 Symphony cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (321) 450-4940
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,922
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,247

    Magnolia Square

    3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-3285
  4. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575

    The Landing at East Mil Apartments

    4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 207-3244
  5. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $1,900

    Venture Apartments

    3100 Soldier City Wy, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    (689) 210-5190
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676

    Maitland Pointe

    895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-2204
  7. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,235

    Cielo View

    190 Everton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (321) 496-7635
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,157

    The Village at Lake Lily

    925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
    (689) 219-5267
  9. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,230

    Fourteen01 Apartments

    1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 407-7212
  10. Price Drop. $930 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+

    Lake Tivoli

    851 Lake Tivoli Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 333-6843
  11. 1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    3 BEDS
    $2,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,412

    Twelve Oaks at Windermere

    6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835
    (689) 219-5282
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.